eAuction #38 - closed

Lot 175. Bern AR Taler 1795, fast FDC

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Berner Taler und Halbtaler in guter Erhaltung
Bern AR Taler 1795, fast FDC

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 21st, 20:27:30 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 22nd, 16:33:39 CET

eAuction #38, Lot 175. Estimate: CHF 750.00

Bern, Stadt. AR Taler 1795 (29.48 g).
HMZ 2-218b.

Fast unzirkuliertes Prachtexemplar mit alter Sammlungspatina.