eAuction #68 - closed

Lot 436. Schweiz, AR 2 Franken 1894 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 2 Franken 1894 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 21st, 21:25:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, July 6th, 15:10:11 CEST

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 56.59 / USD 61.38 / GBP 47.92

eAuction #68, Lot 436. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Eidenossenschaft. AR 2 Franken 1894 (9.95 g).
KM 21.

Überdurchschnittlicher Erhaltung. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.