eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 380. Freiburg, AR Fünfer o.J.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Freiburg, AR Fünfer o.J.

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 21:06:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 15:30:38 CET

eAuction #71, Lot 380. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Fribourg/Freiburg. AR Fünder o.J. (0.93 g).
HMZ 2-246a.

Gut ausgeprägt und mit schöner Patina. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.