eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 656. Bern, Vergoldete AR Medaille 1914, Nationales Preisreiten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Vergoldete AR Medaille 1914, Nationales Preisreiten

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 22:38:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 23:37:36 CEST

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 137.86 / USD 153.66 / GBP 115.99

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #81, Lot 656. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz, Bern. Vergoldete AR Medaille 1914 (40 mm, 23.59 g), S.R.V., auf das Nationale Preisreiten der Landesausstellung. Punze 0.900.

Sehr selten. Vorzüglich.