eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 510. Bern, AR Medaille 1853, Eintritt in den Bund

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Medaille 1853, Eintritt in den Bund

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 21:50:00 CEST)
Current time: Monday, September 16th, 22:24:00 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.30 / USD 23.67 / GBP 17.97

eAuction #81, Lot 510. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Medaille 1853 (27 mm, 5.91 g), auf die 500-Jahrfeier des Eintritts in den Bund.

Mit Originalöse. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.