eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 183. Preussen, AR 1/24 Reichstaler 1756 A, Berlin

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 1/24 Reichstaler 1756 A, Berlin

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 20:01:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, September 20th, 00:00:10 CEST

eAuction #82, Lot 183. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Friedrich II der Grosse (1740-1786). AR 1/24 Reichstaler 1756 A (2.02 g), Berlin.
Old. 137.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.