eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 540. Luzern, AR Prämienmedaille 1881, Landwirtschaft

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Prämienmedaille 1881, Landwirtschaft

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 22:00:00 CET)
Current time: Thursday, September 19th, 03:46:47 CEST

Price realised: CHF 190.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 202.13 / USD 224.99 / GBP 170.47

eAuction #82, Lot 540. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Luzern. AR Prämienmedaille 1881 (50 mm, 70.44 g), AGRICULTURA HELVETICA , landwirtschaftliche Prämienmedaille von A. Bovy.
SM 205.

Sehr selten. Feine Patina. Prachtvoll erhalten. FDC.