eAuction #84 - closed

Lot 189. Baden, AV 10 Mark 1906 G

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Baden, AV 10 Mark 1906 G

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 20:03:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, October 18th, 18:27:12 CEST

Price realised: CHF 300.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 319.28 / USD 346.14 / GBP 265.20

eAuction #84, Lot 189. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Deutschland. Baden. Friedrich. AV 10 Mark 1906 G (3.97 g).
AKS 148.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.