Lot 574. Helvetische Republik, AR 10 Batzen 1799 B, Bern

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Helvetische Republik, AR 10 Batzen 1799 B, Bern

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:11:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, November 2nd, 01:25:21 CET

Price realised: CHF 180.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 190.88 / USD 207.35 / GBP 160.68

eAuction #83, Lot 574. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Schweiz, Helvetische Republik. AR 10 Batzen 1799 B (7.61 g), Bern.
HMZ 2-1187b.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich.