Lot 528. Lausanne, Bistum, Lot von 2 BI Deniers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lausanne, Bistum, Lot von 2 BI Deniers

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:56:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 23:27:00 CET

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 63.63 / USD 69.12 / GBP 53.56

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #83, Lot 528. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz. Lausanne, Bistum. Lot von 2 (zwei) BI Deniers o.J. (4. Viertel 12. Jhdt.).
HMZ 1-485Fa; Dolivo 5.

Fast sehr schön. (2)