Lot 529. Lausanne, Bistum, Lot von 2 BI Deniers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lausanne, Bistum, Lot von 2 BI Deniers

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:56:20 CET)
Current time: Friday, November 1st, 23:24:29 CET

Price realised: CHF 95.00 (9 bids)
Approx. EUR 100.74 / USD 109.43 / GBP 84.80

eAuction #83, Lot 529. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz. Lausanne, Bistum. Lot von 2 (zwei) BI Deniers o.J. (2.-4. Jahrzehnt 13. Jhd.).
HMZ 1-485M; Dolivo 11.

Schön bis sehr schön. (2)